We take pride in creating innovative, high-impact solutions that turn ideas into real results. Each completed project reflects our commitment to excellence, strategic approach, and flawless execution. From concept to final delivery, every success story becomes a benchmark for future achievements.
The large-scale IT projects we have implemented deliver efficiency, security, and digital growth for enterprises and government organizations.
A modern IT infrastructure was implemented in the new building, significantly improving data exchange and management.
An AI-based cybersecurity ecosystem was implemented for the State Tax Service, significantly strengthening threat detection and data security.
A National Spatial Data Information System was developed, increasing the efficiency of managing and sharing spatial data on a unified platform.
Analytics and HR systems were implemented for the Azerbaijan Investment Company, automating processes and increasing productivity.
The “STMS” system enhanced the security of financial operations through AI-based monitoring and analytics, significantly improving the prevention of financial crimes.
A hyper-converged infrastructure was implemented for the State Tax Service, significantly improving system stability and data processing speed.
An HPC center was established for the Ministry of Economy, enhancing the capability to rapidly process large volumes of data.
A disaster-resilient backup center was established for the State Tax Service, significantly enhancing data security and service continuity.
A modern network infrastructure was deployed at the 74th International Astronautical Festival, ensuring stable and high-speed connectivity.
The “Made in Azerbaijan” portal was developed, digitalizing export processes and facilitating local brands’ access to international markets.