Caspel was awarded "Dell Partner of the Year 2025"
We are pleased to share a proud milestone for Caspel LLC. At the annual partner awards ceremony held by Dell Technologies, our company was honored with the prestigious “Partner of the Year 2025” title for the wCIS region. This achievement is a testament to both Caspel’s growing influence and the strengthening reputation of Azerbaijan in the ICT sector.
The award reflects our consistent progress in implementing complex data center and enterprise infrastructure projects, deploying advanced technologies, and delivering solutions aligned with global standards. Today, Caspel stands as a trusted strategic technology partner for government institutions and large corporate clients across the region, playing a significant role in enhancing the efficiency of digital transformation processes.
This success is not merely a professional accomplishment — it symbolizes international recognition earned on behalf of our nation. Being acknowledged as the top partner in the wCIS region further motivates us to showcase the strength of Azerbaijan’s technology ecosystem on the global stage.
Caspel remains committed to contributing to the country’s digital future through an innovation-driven approach, adherence to high quality standards, and continuous implementation of cutting-edge technologies.